Suren Tovmasyan

Committee Head
Suren Tovmasyan
Suren Tovmasyan
Committee Head
Deputy Heads
Arman Petrosyan
Arman Petrosyan
Deputy Heads
Narine Avagyan
Narine Avagyan
Deputy Heads
David Soghomonyan
David Soghomonyan
Deputy Heads
Committee Head Advisors
Gevorg Sardaryan
Gevorg Sardaryan
Committee Head Advisors
Armen Aleksanyan
Armen Aleksanyan
Committee Head Advisors
Levon Poghosyan
Levon Poghosyan
Committee Head Advisors
Committee Head Assistants
Marine Sahakyan
Marine Sahakyan
Committee Head Assistants
Zaruhi Karapetyan
Zaruhi Karapetyan
Committee Head Assistants
Chief Secretary of The Committee
Chief Secretary of The Committee
Chief Secretary Vicar of The Committee
Gagik Yeganyan
Gagik Yeganyan
Chief Secretary Vicar of The Committee
Registration Division
Edgar Petrosyan
Edgar Petrosyan
Registration Division
Division of Applications-complaints Discussion
Tiran Khachatryan
Tiran Khachatryan
Division of Applications-complaints Discussion
Methodology Division
Vanand Safaryan
Vanand Safaryan
Methodology Division
Accounting Division
Narine Sekhleyan
Narine Sekhleyan
Accounting Division
Revenue And Expense Accounting Division
Veronica Nanyan
Veronica Nanyan
Revenue And Expense Accounting Division
Control And Analysis Division
Arman Tevanyan
Arman Tevanyan
Control And Analysis Division
Accounting Control Division
Accounting Control Division
Development Division
Vardan Mkrtchyan
Vardan Mkrtchyan
Development Division
Coordination And Monitoring Division
Vazgen Hovakimyan
Vazgen Hovakimyan
Coordination And Monitoring Division
Geodesy And Cartography Division
Aleksandr Soghomonyan
Aleksandr Soghomonyan
Geodesy And Cartography Division
Land Construction Division
Mkrtich Mkrtchyan
Mkrtich Mkrtchyan
Land Construction Division
Geospatial data Division
Bagrat Nazaryan
Bagrat Nazaryan
Geospatial data Division
Legal Support Division
Legal Support Division
Legislation Development And Qualification Division
Liana Qocharyan
Liana Qocharyan
Legislation Development And Qualification Division
Cadastral Assessment Division
Hakob Hovhannisyan
Hakob Hovhannisyan
Cadastral Assessment Division
Market Analysis Division
Market Analysis Division
Vardanush Boyakhchyan
Vardanush Boyakhchyan
Procurement Division
Hrachya Manukyan
Hrachya Manukyan
Procurement Division
First Division
Larisa Manukyan
Larisa Manukyan
First Division
Public Relations Division
Marine Sadyan
Marine Sadyan
Public Relations Division
Secretariat
Naira Gevorgyan
Naira Gevorgyan
Secretariat
Mobilization Preparation And Civil Defense Division
Heghine Abrahamyan
Heghine Abrahamyan
Mobilization Preparation And Civil Defense Division
Economic Division
Manush Amiraghyan
Manush Amiraghyan
Economic Division
Information Technology Center
Karen Grigoryan
Karen Grigoryan
Information Technology Center
Geomatics Center
Geomatics Center